Bell Schedules

2 Hour Late Start Morning Assembly at 10:15 AM
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st 10:25 AM 11:00 AM 35 min
2nd 11:03 AM 11:35 AM 32 min
3rd 11:38 AM 12:10 PM 32 min
Lunch 12:13 PM 12:45 PM 32 min
4th 12:48 PM 1:20 PM 32 min
5th 1:23 PM 1:55 PM 32 min
6th 1:58 PM 2:30 PM 32 min
7th 2:33 PM 3:05 PM 32 min
JH/HS Regular Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st 8:15 AM 9:17 AM 62 min
2nd 9:20 AM 10:10 AM 50 min
3rd 10:13 AM 11:03 AM 50 min
4th 11:06 AM 11:56 AM 50 min
Lunch 11:56 AM 12:26 PM 30 min
5th 12:29 PM 1:19 PM 50 min
6th 1:22 PM 2:12 PM 50 min
7th 2:15 PM 3:05 PM 50 min
JH/HS 12:30 Release
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st 8:15 AM 8:54 AM 39 min
2nd 8:57 AM 9:24 AM 27 min
3rd 9:27 AM 9:54 AM 27 min
4th 9:57 AM 10:24 AM 27 min
5th 10:27 AM 10:54 AM 27 min
6th 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 30 min
7th 11:30 AM 11:57 AM 27 min
Lunch 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 30 min
JH/HS 12:30 Release w/NAV 101
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
NAV 101 8:15 AM 9:05 AM 50 min
1st 9:08 AM 9:29 AM 21 min
2nd 9:32 AM 9:53 AM 21 min
3rd 9:56 AM 10:17 AM 21 min
4th 10:20 AM 10:41 AM 21 min
5th 10:44 AM 11:11 AM 27 min
6th 11:14 AM 11:35 AM 21 min
7th 11:38 AM 11:59 AM 21 min
Lunch 12:02 PM 12:30 PM 28 min
JH/HS 2PM Release
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st 8:15 AM 9:06 AM 51 min
2nd 9:09 AM 9:50 AM 41 min
3rd 9:53 AM 10:34 AM 41 min
4th 10:37 AM 11:18 AM 41 min
5th 11:21 AM 12:02 PM 41 min
Lunch 12:02 PM 12:32 PM 30 min
6th 12:35 PM 1:16 PM 41 min
7th 1:19 PM 2:00 PM 41 min
JH/HS ADF
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st 8:25 AM 9:13 AM 48 min
2nd 9:16 AM 10:03 AM 47 min
3rd 10:06 AM 10:53 AM 47 min
4th 10:56 AM 11:43 AM 47 min
ADF 11:43 AM 12:03 PM 20 min
Lunch 12:03 PM 12:33 PM 30 min
5th 12:38 PM 1:25 PM 47 min
6th 1:28 PM 2:15 PM 47 min
7th 2:18 PM 3:05 PM 47 min
JH/HS Meeting A
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st 8:15 AM 9:12 AM 57 min
Meeting 9:15 AM 9:47 AM 32 min
2nd 9:50 AM 10:35 AM 45 min
3rd 10:38 AM 11:23 AM 45 min
4th 11:26 AM 12:11 PM 45 min
Lunch 12:11 PM 12:41 PM 30 min
5th 12:44 PM 1:29 PM 45 min
6th 1:32 PM 2:17 PM 45 min
7th 2:20 PM 3:05 PM 45 min
JH/HS Meeting B
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st 8:15 AM 9:12 AM 57 min
2nd 9:15 AM 10:00 AM 45 min
3rd 10:03 AM 10:48 AM 45 min
4th 10:51 AM 11:36 AM 45 min
Meeting 11:39 AM 12:11 PM 32 min
Lunch 12:11 PM 12:41 PM 30 min
5th 12:44 PM 1:29 PM 45 min
6th 1:32 PM 2:17 PM 45 min
7th 2:20 PM 3:05 PM 45 min